Résultats concours Lièvre 2016

  |   444  |  Poster commentaire  |  Lièvre
Résultats Finale AULON 2016
  MEUTE ADRESSE
1 LABOULBENE J P / MARTRES Myriam 47 360 MADAILLAN
2 FAURE Patrice 31 530 BELLEGARDE STE MARIE
3 LAGARRIGUE J / GROS A 31 220 MONDAVEZAN 
4 JOUSSEAUME Y / FELLET P 33580 COUR DE MONSEGUR
5 PRADERE Jean Michel 31 350 SAMAN
6 CRISTOL J / LARY C 12 230 SAINTE EULALIE DE CERNON
7 ARAGON D/ DALBY R/ LECOURBE J 31 RIEUMES / 32 SAMATAN / 32 ST LOUBE
7 JOAN Philippe 31800 SAINT MARCET
9 PISSAVY Thibault 15 400 CHEYLADE
10 VIGUIER J / GAUBE P 31 180 ROUFFIAC / 81 ST SULPICE
11 IZARD Christophe  31 480 DRUDAS
12 FERRAS Noemie / LARTIGUE E 31 230 PUYMAURIN
12 PONS José et Maxime 31 310 LATRAPE 
14 GARCON Claude et Frédéric  31 220 MARTRES TOLOSANE
14 GALEAZZI Sabine 31 800 LABARTHE INARD
16 DEJEAN C / GAJEAN D 31 420 FRANCON / 31430 St ELIX le CHÂTEAU
16 CAMPOURCY Jean Claude et Laurent 31 310 SAINT CRISTAUD
18 ROQUES Stephane et Nicolas 12 150 LAPANOUSE
19 DUFRECHOU L / CASTEX P 31 230 ANAN / 31 420 St  ANDRE 
20 CAZEAUX J / FERRAN H / BORTOLOTTO M  31 350 BLAJAN / 31 350 CIADOUX
21 CORTES A / ANDRES E 31 230 ST FRAJOU / 11 400 LASBORDES
22 DESBETS Bernard  31 230 L ISLE EN DODON 
23 ARCHIDEC M / DUMONT A / LACAZE M 32  PUYLAUSIC / LAYMONT / MONBLANC 
23 DALET Thierry 31 590 VERFEIL
25 MARQUES C / ANTONIETTI JC 19 100 BRIVE / 82 400 CASTELSAGRAT
26 GALIGNE C / PIEDRAS A 31 390 BOIS DE LA PIERRE / 31 430 GRATENS
27 SEMBRES Christian et Clémence 32730 MONTEGUT ARROS
27 SIRVENT H / MIGLIORE M 31 600 SAINT CLAR / 31 700 BEAUZELLE
29 DORLEAC Camille 31 230 PUYMAURIN
30 SAVES B / BLAJAN P 31430 MONTEGUT BOURJAC / 31350 NIZAN GESSE
31 PEBOSCQ Stéphane et Christian 64 400 GEUS D'OLORON
32 GAYCHET Roland 09 290 LE MAS D'AZIL
32 TERRENQ C/ SIMORRE B/ FRECHOU Y 31 230 L'ISLE EN DODON / 31 230 BOISSEDE
34 LOUPIAS Jean Paul 82 150 MONTAIGU DE QUERCY
35 CASTEX JP / LARAN Yves 65 300 LANNEMEZAN / LAGRANGE
36 FARAMOND Albert  81640 SALLES
37 ORGOGOZO Pantxo  64 122 URRUGNE
38 COSTES J / CUQ P / WATERLOO M  12 400 St Afrique / 12400 St Victor
39 IBARBOURE JM / ECHEGARAY E 64 500 St JEAN DE LUZ / 64 122 URRUGNE
40 LAPORTE N / FORT Laetitia 31 350 CIADOUX
41 ABADIE Christian 31 530 BELLEGARDE STE MARIE
42 CAZAMAJOU C / PEYRUSSE JM  31 230 L'ISLE EN DODON / 32420 MEILHAN
43 SZYMANSKI Michel  31 230 L ISLE EN DODON
44 ROUZEAU P / DEGA G 31 LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT / 31 GOUTEVERNISSE
45 LAFOND Yannick 82 100 LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE
46 COTTES Roland  09 130 LE FOSSAT
47 SERIGNAC J / ABADIE D 31 370 MONTASTRUC SUR SAVES / ST ARAILLE
48 MALLET Joël  31 420 BENQUE D'AURIGNAC
49 DUCLOS Jean Luc 31 420 BENQUE
50 DOMINGUEZ JC / CASTEX C  09420 LESCURE
51 BOUCHARD Stephane  32 220 SAUVETERRE
52 VESCHAMBRE A / VANDYK V 15 400 CHEYLADE